Southeast Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Maps Directory Bylaws All-Conference Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Dec 15, 2018
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Indian Trail vs. Grafton @ Grafton High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Racine Horlick vs. Bay View @ Milwaukee Bay View High School 
8:00am Wrestling: JV Invitational Oak Creek vs. Fond du Lac @ Fond Du Lac High School 
9:00am Basketball:Girls Freshman B Game Pius XI vs. Franklin @ Franklin High School 
9:00am Swimming & Diving:Boys JV Invitational Oak Creek vs. Wauwatosa West @ Wauwatosa West High School 
9:00am Wrestling: JV Invitational Burlington, Kenosha Tremper, Catholic Central, Kenosha St. Joseph, Delavan-Darien, Union Grove, Westosha Central, Pewaukee, Brodhead/Juda, Clinton, Deerfield, East Troy, Edgerton, Evansville, Grafton, Milwaukee Pulaski, Milwaukee Vincent, New Berlin West, Turner, Whitewater, Portage vs. Elkhorn @ Elkhorn Area High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Brookfield Central, Coleman, Eau Claire North, Franklin, Germantown, Grafton, Greenfield, Hamilton, Janesville Craig, Janesville Parker, Milwaukee Hamilton, Milwaukee Lutheran, Mukwonago, New Berlin West, Racine Park, Saint John's Northwestern Military Academy, South Milwaukee, Waterford, Wauwatosa West, West Allis Nathan Hale, West Chicago Community High School, Whitefish Bay, Whitnall, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. West Allis Swimming @ West Allis Central High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Brookfield Central, Coleman, Eau Claire North, Franklin, Germantown, Grafton, Greenfield, Hamilton, Janesville Craig, Janesville Parker, Milwaukee Hamilton, Milwaukee Lutheran, Mukwonago, New Berlin West, Racine Park, Saint John's Northwestern Military Academy, South Milwaukee, Waterford, Wauwatosa West, West Allis Nathan Hale, West Chicago Community High School, Whitefish Bay, Whitnall, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. West Allis Central @ West Allis Central High School 
9:30am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Kenosha Bradford, Onalaska, Kimberly, Horicon, DeForest, Cedar Grove-Belgium, Dodgeland, Markesan, New Holstein, Waupun, Arrowhead vs. Beaver Dam @ Beaver Dam High School 
More details will be sent in December of 2018.
10:00am Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Racine Case vs. Union Grove @ Union Grove High School 
10:30am Basketball:Girls Varsity Reserve Game Pius XI vs. Franklin @ Franklin High School 
12:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Milwaukee Hamilton vs. Franklin @ Franklin High School 
VARSITY RESERVE at 12:00 pm
12:00pm Swimming & Diving:Boys Varsity SEC Relays  (Location Changed) Franklin, Indian Trail, Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Tremper, Oak Creek, Racine Horlick, Racine Park, TBA vs. Racine Case @ Racine Park High School 
1:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Game Milwaukee Hamilton vs. Franklin @ Franklin High School 
FRESHMEN B TEAMS at 1:30 pm
3:30pm Hockey: JV Game Franklin vs. Sheboygan (Coop) @ Blueline Family Ice Center 
4:30pm Gymnastics:Girls Varsity Invitational Arrowhead HS, Brookfield Combined, Burlington, Kenosha Combined, Mukwonago, Waukesha Combined, West Allis Nathan Hale vs. Franklin @ Altius Gymnastics Academy 
4:30pm Gymnastics:Girls All Levels Invitational West Allis Nathan Hale, Brookfield Combined, Arrowhead HS, Burlington, Kenosha Combined, Mukwonago, Waukesha Combined vs. Franklin @ Altius Gymnastics Academy 
5:30pm Hockey: Varsity Game Franklin vs. Sheboygan (Coop) @ Blueline Family Ice Center 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV1 Game Indian Trail vs. Grafton @ Grafton High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV2 Game Indian Trail vs. Grafton @ Grafton High School 
7:00pm Hockey: Varsity Game Kenosha Bradford vs. Beloit Memorial @ Edwards Ice Arena (Telfer Park) 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Oak Creek vs. Fond du Lac @ Fond Du Lac High School 

     


      View:   
December  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules: