Southeast Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Maps Directory Bylaws All-Conference Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Oct 23, 2021
Time Event Location Details
TBD
Cross Country:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional
TBA @ TBA 
TBD
Cross Country:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional
TBA @ TBA 
TBD
Cross Country:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional
Racine Horlick High School vs. TBD @ UW - Parkside 
TBD
Cross Country:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional
Racine Horlick High School vs. TBD @ UW - Parkside 
TBD
Soccer:Boys Varsity WIAA Regional
TBA @ TBA 
TBD
Soccer:Boys Varsity WIAA Regional
Racine Horlick High School vs. TBD @ TBD 
TBD
Soccer:Boys Varsity WIAA Regional
Racine Park High School vs. TBD @ TBD 
TBD
Tennis:Girls Varsity WIAA Team State
@  
TBD
Tennis:Girls Varsity WIAA Team State
TBA @ TBA 
TBD
Tennis:Girls Varsity WIAA Team State
TBA @ TBA 
TBD
Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional
TBA @ TBA 
TBD
Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional
Racine Horlick High School vs. TBD @ TBD 
TBD
Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional
Racine Park High School vs. TBD @ TBD 
10:00am
Cross Country:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional
Multiple Schools vs. Kenosha Bradford @ UW - Parkside 
TIME SCHEDULE: Site Access (all divisions) 8:00am D1 Coaches Meeting 8:30am (finish line building) D1 Course Open 8:30am D1 Boys Race 10:00am D1 Girls R...
10:00am
Cross Country:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional
Multiple Schools vs. Kenosha Bradford @ UW - Parkside 
TIME SCHEDULE: Site Access (all divisions) 8:00am D1 Coaches Meeting 8:30am (finish line building) D1 Course Open 8:30am D1 Boys Race 10:00am D1 Girls R...
10:00am
Cross Country:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional
Multiple Schools vs. Kenosha Bradford @ UW - Parkside 
TIME SCHEDULE: Site Access (all divisions) 8:00am D1 Coaches Meeting 8:30am (finish line building) D1 Course Open 8:30am D1 Boys Race 10:00am D1 Girls R...
10:00am
Cross Country:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional
Multiple Schools vs. Kenosha Bradford @ UW - Parkside 
TIME SCHEDULE: Site Access (all divisions) 8:00am D1 Coaches Meeting 8:30am (finish line building) D1 Course Open 8:30am D1 Boys Race 10:00am D1 Girls R...
10:00am
Cross Country:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional
Multiple Schools vs. Kenosha Bradford @ UW - Parkside 
TIME SCHEDULE: Site Access (all divisions) 8:00am D1 Coaches Meeting 8:30am (finish line building) D1 Course Open 8:30am D1 Boys Race 10:00am D1 Girls R...
10:00am
Cross Country:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional
Multiple Schools vs. Kenosha Bradford @ UW - Parkside 
TIME SCHEDULE: Site Access (all divisions) 8:00am D1 Coaches Meeting 8:30am (finish line building) D1 Course Open 8:30am D1 Boys Race 10:00am D1 Girls R...
10:45am
Cross Country:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional
Multiple Schools vs. Kenosha Bradford @ UW Parkside 
TIME SCHEDULE: Site Access (all divisions) 8:00am D1 Coaches Meeting 8:30am (finish line building) D1 Course Open 8:30am D1 Boys Race 10:00am D1 Girls R...
10:45am
Cross Country:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional
Multiple Schools vs. Kenosha Bradford @ UW Parkside 
TIME SCHEDULE: Site Access (all divisions) 8:00am D1 Coaches Meeting 8:30am (finish line building) D1 Course Open 8:30am D1 Boys Race 10:00am D1 Girls R...
10:45am
Cross Country:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional
Multiple Schools vs. Kenosha Bradford @ UW Parkside 
TIME SCHEDULE: Site Access (all divisions) 8:00am D1 Coaches Meeting 8:30am (finish line building) D1 Course Open 8:30am D1 Boys Race 10:00am D1 Girls R...
10:45am
Cross Country:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional
Multiple Schools vs. Kenosha Bradford @ UW Parkside 
TIME SCHEDULE: Site Access (all divisions) 8:00am D1 Coaches Meeting 8:30am (finish line building) D1 Course Open 8:30am D1 Boys Race 10:00am D1 Girls R...
10:45am
Cross Country:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional
Multiple Schools vs. Kenosha Bradford @ UW Parkside 
TIME SCHEDULE: Site Access (all divisions) 8:00am D1 Coaches Meeting 8:30am (finish line building) D1 Course Open 8:30am D1 Boys Race 10:00am D1 Girls R...
10:45am
Cross Country:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional
Multiple Schools vs. Kenosha Bradford @ UW Parkside 
TIME SCHEDULE: Site Access (all divisions) 8:00am D1 Coaches Meeting 8:30am (finish line building) D1 Course Open 8:30am D1 Boys Race 10:00am D1 Girls R...
11:00am
Cross Country:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional
Oak Creek vs. TBA @ Grant Park Areas 5 & 6 
11:00am
Cross Country:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional
Oak Creek vs. TBA @ Grant Park Areas 5 & 6 
1:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity WIAA Regional
Oak Creek vs. Muskego @ Muskego High School 
2:00pm
Swimming & Diving:Girls Varsity Invitational
Multiple Schools vs. Racine Park High School @ Racine Park High School 
Racine Invite Dive at 9:30am Swim at 2pm
2:00pm
Swimming & Diving:Girls Varsity Invitational
Multiple Schools vs. Racine Park High School @ Racine Park High School 
Racine Invite Dive at 9:30am Swim at 2pm
7:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity WIAA Regional
Racine Horlick High School vs. Kenosha Tremper @ Ameche Field 
7:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity WIAA Regional
Waukesha South vs. Franklin @ Franklin High School 
7:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional
Greendale vs. Franklin @ Franklin High School 
7:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional
Racine Case High School vs. Oak Creek @ Oak Creek High School 
7:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional
Racine Case High School vs. Oak Creek @ Oak Creek High School 
7:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game
Indian Trail vs. Union Grove @ Union Grove High School 
7:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional
Indian Trail vs. Union Grove @ Union Grove High School 

     


      View: 
October  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules: