Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm | vs. Westosha Central High School @ Westosha Central High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Oak Creek | |
4:30pm | vs. Greendale |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Maplecrest Golf Course
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mukwonago High School CC Course | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mukwonago High School | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Racine Case High School |
4:30pm | vs. Racine Case High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Racine Park High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Oak Creek | |
4:30pm | vs. Oak Creek | |
5:30pm | vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels | |
6:30pm | vs. Racine Park High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-23-19) | vs. Brookfield Central
@ Wirth Park Tennis Courts
|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-25-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Kenosha Bradford
Diamond 1 |
Diamond 1 | ||
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Racine Case High School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels
@ Madison Park Field #2
|
7:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Racine Case High School |
7:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Kettle Moraine |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Due to unplayable conditions. |
Due to unplayable conditions. | ||
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-09-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-15-19) | vs. Racine Park High School
@ Village Club
|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-15-19) | vs. Racine Park High School
@ Village Club
|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Augustine Prep
@ St. Augustine Preparatory Academy
|
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-29-19) | vs. Kenosha Bradford |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-29-19) | vs. Kenosha Bradford |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-18-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Augustine Prep
@ St. Augustine Preparatory Academy
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:00pm | vs. Racine Case High School
Game 1 of Doubleheader. 5 innings. | |
Game 1 of Doubleheader. 5 innings. | ||
3:00pm | vs. New Berlin Eisenhower | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Racine Case High School |
4:30pm | vs. Racine Case High School
Game #2 of a Doubleheader. Game 1 starts at 3:00 pm at FHS. | |
Game #2 of a Doubleheader. Game 1 starts at 3:00 pm at FHS. | ||
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Wilmot Union @ Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex |
4:30pm | vs. Wilmot Union @ Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Muskego High School | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ West Allis Athletic Complex
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ West Allis Athletic Complex
| |
10:00am | vs. Waukesha West | |
5:00pm | vs. Verona | |
5:00pm | vs. Madison West
@ Madison Area Technical College
| |
6:30pm | vs. Verona |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Hudson | |
11:30am | vs. Hudson |