Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Oak Creek West Middle | |
3:30pm | vs. Greenfield | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Pizza Open | |
Pizza Open | ||
4:00pm | vs. Oak Creek | |
4:00pm | vs. Oak Creek @ Oak Creek High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Oak Creek @ Oak Creek High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Kenosha Bradford
. | |
. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Kenosha Bradford | |
4:30pm | vs. Kenosha Bradford | |
5:00pm | vs. Kenosha Bradford | |
5:00pm | vs. Kenosha Bradford | |
6:30pm | vs. Kenosha Bradford | |
6:30pm | vs. Kenosha Bradford |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. New Berlin Eisenhower | |
5:00pm | vs. Kenosha Bradford | |
6:30pm | vs. Kenosha Bradford |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm | vs. East Middle School | |
4:15pm | vs. Kenosha Bradford |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. West Bend East
@ Milwaukee Sting Center
| |
7:00pm | vs. Kenosha Bradford |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ New Berlin West High School | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Blackhawk Golf Course - Janesville
2019 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL | |
2019 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Blackhawk Golf Course - Janesville
2019 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL | |
2019 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL | ||
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Janesville Craig
@ Blackhawk Golf Course - Janesville
2019 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL | |
2019 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL | ||
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Janesville Craig
@ Blackhawk Golf Course - Janesville
2019 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL | |
2019 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Milwaukee Sting Center
| |
9:00am |
(Rescheduled to 10-12-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Eagle |
JV Eagle | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Union Grove
Franklin High School Upper Fields |
Franklin High School Upper Fields |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. TBD
@ Moor Downs
| |
3:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:14pm | vs. Milwaukee King H.S
. | |
. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Format: Best of 2 out of 3, Games 1 and 2 to 25 (cap 27), Game 3 if needed to 15 (cap 17) Warm up/ Whistle at 4:10 Schedule: 4:30 Court 1 (Home Court)- Bradford vs. Franklin Court 3- Tremper vs. New Berlin 5:30 Court 1- Bradford vs. New Berlin Court 3- Tremper vs. Franklin 6:30 Court 1- Bradford vs Tremper Court 3- Franklin vs New Berlin | |
Format: Best of 2 out of 3, Games 1 and 2 to 25 (cap 27), Game 3 if needed to 15 (cap 17) Warm up/ Whistle at 4:10 Schedule: 4:30 Court 1 (Home Court)- Bradford vs. Franklin Court 3- Tremper vs. New Berlin 5:30 Court 1- Bradford vs. New Berlin Court 3- Tremper vs. Franklin 6:30 Court 1- Bradford vs Tremper Court 3- Franklin vs New Berlin | ||
6:30pm | vs. Kenosha Bradford |