Franklin High School

Franklin High School

1

Sunday, December 1, 2019
Monday, December 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:45pmBasketball: Boys 7th/8th Game

vs. Oak Creek East Middle

OC East Royal @ FP Black

OC East Royal @ FP Black
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Girls JV2 Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Racine Case High School
4:30pmSwimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet

vs. Racine Case High School
 @  Franklin High Schoollocation
4:30pmSwimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet

vs. Racine Case High School
 @  Franklin High Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV1 Game

vs. Racine Case High School
6:30pmHockey: Varsity Game

vs. Beaver Dam
 @  Beaver Dam Family Center location
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Racine Case High School
Wednesday, December 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Boys JV2 Game

vs. Racine Park High School
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV1 Game

vs. Racine Park High School
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Racine Park High School
Thursday, December 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00pmWrestling: JV Meet

vs. Racine Case High School
 @  Franklin High Schoollocation
7:00pmWrestling: Varsity Meet

vs. Racine Case High School
 @  Franklin High Schoollocation
Friday, December 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00amBasketball: Boys JV2 Invitational

vs. Milwaukee South Division
 @  Bay View High School location
9:00amBasketball: Boys JV1 Invitational

vs. Milwaukee South Division
 @  Bay View High School location
4:00pmBasketball: Girls JV2 Game

vs. Racine Park High School
 @  Franklin High Schoollocation
4:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Invitational

vs. Milwaukee South Division

Terry Porter Classic. Teams and Times TBD.

Terry Porter Classic. Teams and Times TBD.
4:30pmHockey: JV Game

vs. Homestead
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV1 Game

vs. Racine Park High School
 @  Franklin High Schoollocation
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Racine Park High School
 @  Franklin High Schoollocation
Saturday, December 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDCheerleading: Varsity Meet

vs. TBD
 @  Wisconsin Centerlocation

Milwaukee UCA Regionals

Milwaukee UCA Regionals
9:00amBasketball: Boys JV2 Game

vs. Milwaukee Riverside University
 @  Bay View High School location
9:00amWrestling: Varsity Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Kiel High School location
9:30amWrestling: JV Tournament

Multiple Schools.. vs. Stoughton
 @  Stoughton High School location

Weigh-In 8:30

Weigh-In 8:30
10:00amBasketball: Girls Varsity Reserve Game

vs. Whitnall
 @  Franklin High Schoollocation
10:30amBasketball: Boys JV1 Game

vs. Milwaukee Riverside University
 @  Bay View High School location
12:00pmBowling: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Bowlero Laneslocation
12:00pmBowling: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Bowlero Laneslocation
12:00pmBowling: JV Game

vs. Mukwonago
 @  Bowlero Laneslocation
1:00pmHockey: Varsity Game

vs. Monroe
 @  StateLine Ice & Community Expo (SLICE) location
3:00pmHockey: JV Game

vs. Monroe
 @  StateLine Ice & Community Expo (SLICE) location