Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Indian Trail High School & Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Indian Trail High School & Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Indian Trail High School & Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Indian Trail High School & Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Indian Trail High School & Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Indian Trail High School & Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. East Middle School | |
6:30pm | vs. Milwaukee Academy of Science |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Lake Denoon Middle | |
3:45pm | vs. TBA
@ Root River Center Franklin
| |
4:30pm | vs. Indian Trail High School & Academy | |
4:30pm | vs. Indian Trail High School & Academy | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Waukesha West High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Indian Trail High School & Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Indian Trail High School & Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:10pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Brookfield East HS-POOL
| |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Racine Park High School |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Racine Park High School |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Racine Park High School |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Racine Park High School |
7:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Racine Park High School |
7:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Racine Park High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ South Milwaukee High School |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ TBA | |
10:00am | vs. TBA
@ TBA
| |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ South Milwaukee Middle School Pool |
10:30am | vs. Kenosha Tremper | |
12:00pm | vs. Kenosha Tremper | |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
NOTE MEET SCHEDULE - VARSITY ONLY Squad 1 Mukwonago Sussex Hamilton Burlington/ Badger Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Open stretch 2:15-2:45 Warm up first event 2:45-2:55 Anthem at individual events Begin competition 3:00 Squad 2 FMOW Menomonee Falls/ Germantown Waukesha co-op Whitefish Bay Open stretch 4:30-5:00 Anthem at individual events Warm up first event 5:10-5:20 Begin competition 5:20 Awards Live stream at appx 7:15pm (no physical medals will be awarded) Location The meet will be held at Altius gymnastics, 9670 S Franklin Dr, Franklin WI. Busses may drop gymnasts off at the marked front door to the north of the main entrance, please park the busses behind the building. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. TBA
@ TBA
| |
4:30pm | vs. Kenosha Tremper | |
4:30pm | vs. Kenosha Tremper |
Squad 1
Mukwonago
Sussex Hamilton
Burlington/ Badger
Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay
Open stretch 2:15-2:45
Warm up first event 2:45-2:55
Anthem at individual events
Begin competition 3:00
Squad 2
FMOW
Menomonee Falls/ Germantown
Waukesha co-op
Whitefish Bay
Open stretch 4:30-5:00
Anthem at individual events
Warm up first event 5:10-5:20
Begin competition 5:20
Awards
Live stream at appx 7:15pm (no physical medals will be awarded)
Location
The meet will be held at Altius gymnastics, 9670 S Franklin Dr, Franklin WI. Busses may drop gymnasts off at the marked front door to the north of the main entrance, please park the busses behind the building.