Skip to content
Franklin High School
Navbar
Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
1:00pm
POM: G/All Levels
@TBA
2:00pm
CHER: All Levels
@TBA
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV1
@Village Club
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Village Club
4:30pm
SOC: B/JV1
@Franklin High School
5:00pm
VBAL: B/JV2
@Racine Case High School
5:00pm
VBAL: B/JV1
@Racine Case High School
6:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Franklin High School
6:30pm
VBAL: B/V
@Racine Case High School
2
4:15pm
XCC: B/V
@McCarty Park
The first race is at 4:15. | 4:15 Boys Varsity | 4:30 Girls Varsity | 4:50 Boys JV | 5:20 Girls JV. | Cost is $170 (includes JV/V) per gender.
4:30pm
XCC: G/V
@McCarty Park
The first race is at 4:15. | 4:15 Boys Varsity | 4:30 Girls Varsity | 4:50 Boys JV | 5:20 Girls JV. | Cost is $170 (includes JV/V) per gender.
4:30pm
SOC: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Franklin High School
NO JV Game, VARSITY ONLY on Friday
4:50pm
XCC: B/JV
@McCarty Park
The first race is at 4:15. | 4:15 Boys Varsity | 4:30 Girls Varsity | 4:50 Boys JV | 5:20 Girls JV. | Cost is $170 (includes JV/V) per gender.
5:20pm
XCC: G/JV
@McCarty Park
The first race is at 4:15. | 4:15 Boys Varsity | 4:30 Girls Varsity | 4:50 Boys JV | 5:20 Girls JV. | Cost is $170 (includes JV/V) per gender.
6:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Franklin High School
7:00pm
FBAL: V
@Hammes Field
3
8:00am
VBAL: G/V
@New Berlin West High School
Fieldhouse
8:30am
VBAL: B/V
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
9:00am
SOC: B/JV1
@New Berlin West High School
Soccer Field (JV)
4
5
6
8:30am
GOLF: G/V
@Tuckaway Country Club
1:30pm
GOLF: G/JV1
@Maplecrest Country Club
4:15pm
FBAL: Freshman
@Franklin High School
5:00pm
VBAL: G/JV2
@Franklin High School
5:00pm
VBAL: G/JV1
@Franklin High School
6:00pm
FBAL: JV
@Franklin High School
6:30pm
VBAL: G/V
@Franklin High School
7
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Village Club
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Village Club
4:30pm
SOC: B/V
(Changed)
@Franklin High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/JV1
(Cancelled)
@Franklin High School
5:00pm
VBAL: B/JV1
(Cancelled)
@Franklin High School
6:30pm
VBAL: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Franklin High School
8
1:30pm
GOLF: G/V
@Johnson Park Golf Course
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV2
@Greendale Village Club
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV1
@Kenosha Tremper High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Kenosha Tremper High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/JV1
@Franklin High School
5:00pm
VBAL: G/JV2
@St. Thomas More High School
5:00pm
VBAL: G/JV1
@St. Thomas More High School
6:30pm
VBAL: G/V
@St. Thomas More High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Franklin High School
9
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV2
@Greendale Village Club
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV1
@Greendale Village Club
7:00pm
FBAL: V
@Franklin High School
Parents Night (Before Game) Cheer Youth Camp at Halftime
10
8:30am
SOC: B/JV2
@Milwaukee Pulaski Stadium
This site is for JV2 players.
8:30am
TEN: G/V
@Greendale Village Club
Round One: 8:30 AM Franklin vs, Muskego (Franklin provides balls) Round two (10:30 AM) Muskego vs. Hamilton (Muskego provides balls) Round 3 (12:30 start) Fr...
8:30am
VBAL: B/JV2
@Marquette High School
9:00am
TEN: G/JV1
@Pewaukee High School
Tennis Courts
9:00am
VBAL: G/JV1
@Pewaukee High School
Gym
Gym
Gym-Aux
Gym-Main
9:30am
GOLF: G/V
@Pleasant View Golf Course
10:00am
SOC: B/JV1
@The Prairie School
10:20am
XCC: B/JV
@Rotary Park Menomonee Falls
11:00am
XCC: G/V
@Rotary Park Menomonee Falls
11:30am
XCC: B/V
@Rotary Park Menomonee Falls
11:30am
SWIM: G/V
@South Milwaukee Middle School Pool
Pool
12:00pm
SOC: B/V
@The Prairie School
2:00pm
SWIM: G/V
(Changed)
@Racine Unified Aquatic Center
11
12
5:00pm
FBAL: Freshman
@Pritchard Park
5:00pm
VBAL: B/JV2
@Franklin High School
5:00pm
VBAL: B/JV1
@Franklin High School
6:30pm
VBAL: B/V
@Franklin High School
7:00pm
FBAL: JV
(Cancelled)
@Pritchard Park
13
1:30pm
GOLF: G/JV1
@Petrifying Springs GC (Pets)
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV1
@Village Club
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Changed)
@Oak Creek High School
Frank T Granger Stadium
4:30pm
SOC: B/JV1
@Ameche Field
4:30pm
SWIM: G/JV1
@Racine Unified Aquatic Center
4:30pm
SWIM: G/V
@Racine Unified Aquatic Center
5:00pm
VBAL: G/JV2
@Kenosha Tremper High School
5:00pm
VBAL: G/JV1
@Kenosha Tremper High School
6:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Ameche Field
6:30pm
VBAL: G/V
@Kenosha Tremper High School
14
3:30pm
GOLF: G/JV1
@Rivermoor Golf Club
3:30pm
GOLF: G/V
@Rivermoor Golf Club
4:30pm
SOC: B/JV2
@Franklin High School
5:00pm
VBAL: B/JV1
@Kenosha Tremper High School
6:30pm
VBAL: B/V
@Kenosha Tremper High School
15
1:30pm
GOLF: G/V
@Muskego Lakes CC
3:45pm
BASK: G/7th/8th
@Forest Park Middle School
Gym
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV1
@Racine Horlick High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Racine Horlick High School
7:00pm
VBAL: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Franklin High School
16
12:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Brookfield Central High School
Tennis Courts - (9)
Lady Lancer Invite - 9/16 & 9/17
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV2
@Greendale Village Club
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV1
@Greendale Village Club
4:00pm
VBAL: G/V
@Milwaukee Sting Center
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Whitman Middle School
Tosa West vs Franklin-- 5:00 pm Hartford vs Delevan Darien --7:00 pm
5:00pm
SWIM: G/V
@Milwaukee South Division High School
$125 total event fee for dive, swim, or both.
5:30pm
FBAL: V
@Ameche Field
17
8:00am
SWIM: G/V
@Milwaukee South High School
$125 total event fee for dive, swim or both.
8:00am
VBAL: G/JV2
@Kettle Moraine High School
8:00am
VBAL: G/V
@Milwaukee Sting Center
8:15am
VBAL: B/JV1
@Kaukauna High School
8:30am
TEN: G/JV1
@Martin Luther High School
9:00am
XCC: B/JV
@Lake Denoon MS
9:00am
SOC: B/V
@Whitman Middle School
Franklin vs Delevan Darien --9:00 AM Hartford vs Tosa West --11:00 AM
9:40am
XCC: G/JV
@Lake Denoon MS
10:20am
XCC: B/V
@Lake Denoon MS
11:00am
XCC: G/V
@Lake Denoon MS
18
19
4:15pm
FBAL: Freshman
@Franklin High School
6:00pm
FBAL: JV
@Franklin High School
20
9:00am
GOLF: G/V
@Hawks View Golf Course
3:45pm
BASK: G/7th/8th
@Forest Park Middle School
Gym
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV1
(Changed)
@Village Club
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Changed)
@Village Club
4:00pm
VBAL: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Franklin High School
4:30pm
SWIM: G/JV1
@Franklin High School
4:30pm
SWIM: G/V
@Franklin High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/JV1
@Franklin High School
5:15pm
VBAL: G/JV1
(Changed)
@Franklin High School
6:30pm
VBAL: G/V
@Franklin High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Franklin High School
21
3:00pm
GOLF: G/JV1
@Ives Grove Golf Links
4:00pm
VBAL: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Franklin High School
5:15pm
VBAL: B/JV1
(Changed)
@Franklin High School
6:30pm
VBAL: B/V
@Franklin High School
22
9:00am
GOLF: G/V
@Meadowbrook Country Club
3:45pm
BASK: G/7th/8th
@Forest Park Middle School
Gym
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV1
@Kenosha Bradford High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Kenosha Bradford High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/JV2
@Franklin High School
23
8:00am
GOLF: G/V
@Hartford Golf Club
Hartford Golf Course
4:00pm
VBAL: G/V
@West Bend East High School
ROOM 1201 - Fieldhouse
7:00pm
FBAL: V
@Franklin High School
Senior Night, Youth Night (Before Game), Dance Youth Clinic Performance at Halftime
24
8:00am
XCC: G/JV
@Naga-Waukee Park
8:00am
XCC: G/V
@Naga-Waukee Park
8:00am
XCC: B/JV
@Naga-Waukee Park
8:00am
XCC: B/V
@Naga-Waukee Park
8:00am
TEN: G/JV1
@Village Club
8:00am
VBAL: G/JV1
@New Berlin West High School
Fieldhouse
8:30am
SWIM: G/V
@Cedarburg High School
100 - Pool
8:30am
VBAL: B/JV1
@Kettle Moraine High School
9:00am
TEN: G/V
@Nicolet High School
9:00am
VBAL: G/V
@West Bend East High School
ROOM 1201 - Fieldhouse
1:00pm
SWIM: G/V
@Cedarburg High School
100 - Pool
25
26
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV1
(Changed)
@Village Club
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Changed)
@Village Club
5:00pm
FBAL: Freshman
@Oak Creek High School
5:00pm
VBAL: B/JV1
@Franklin High School
6:30pm
VBAL: B/V
@Franklin High School
6:45pm
FBAL: JV
@Oak Creek High School
27
3:45pm
BASK: G/7th/8th
@Forest Park Middle School
Gym
4:30pm
SOC: B/JV1
@Horlick HS Campus-Levonian Field
4:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Horlick HS Campus-Levonian Field
4:30pm
SWIM: G/JV1
@Oak Creek High School
4:30pm
SWIM: G/V
@Oak Creek High School
5:00pm
VBAL: G/JV2
@Racine Horlick High School
5:00pm
VBAL: G/JV1
@Racine Horlick High School
6:30pm
VBAL: G/V
@Racine Horlick High School
28
5:00pm
VBAL: B/JV1
@Racine Horlick High School
6:30pm
VBAL: B/V
@Racine Horlick High School
29
8:00am
TEN: G/V
(Changed)
@Village Club
3:45pm
BASK: G/7th/8th
@Forest Park Middle School
Gym
5:00pm
SOC: B/JV1
@Franklin High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Franklin High School
30
5:00pm
SOC: B/JV1
@Franklin High School
6:00pm
SWIM: G/V
@Racine Unified Aquatic Center (7567 Washington Ave, Mt. Pleasant, WI 53406)
DIVE ONLY
7:00pm
FBAL: V
@Horlick Athletic Field
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Franklin High School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?