Kenosha Bradford High School

Wednesday, April 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmSoftball: Girls JV1 Game

 

(Postponed)

vs. Zion-Benton Township
 @  Bullen Middle Schoollocation
4:30pmSoftball: Girls Varsity Game

 

(Postponed)

vs. Zion-Benton Township
 @  Bullen Middle Schoollocation
Thursday, April 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
St. Joe's Soccer

Ameche Fieldlocation
4:00pmTrack & Field: Girls JV Meet

 

(Postponed)

vs. Indian Trail
4:00pmTrack & Field: Boys JV Meet

 

(Postponed)

vs. Indian Trail
4:30pmSoccer: Girls JV1 Game

 

(Postponed)

vs. Shoreland Lutheran
4:30pmSoftball: Girls JV1 Game

 

(Postponed)

vs. Oak Creek  @  Oak Creek East Middle School
4:30pmSoftball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Oak Creek  @  Oak Creek East Middle School
6:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Game

 

(Postponed)

vs. Shoreland Lutheran
Friday, April 3, 2020
Saturday, April 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:00amSoccer: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Multiple Schools..

Mukwonago vs Bradford at 9:00 AM Union Grove vs. New Berlin West at 10:45 AM Loser vs Loser at 12:30 PM Winner vs Winner at 2:15 PM

Mukwonago vs Bradford at 9:00 AM
Union Grove vs. New Berlin West at 10:45 AM
Loser vs Loser at 12:30 PM
Winner vs Winner at 2:15 PM
9:30amTrack & Field: Boys Varsity Invitational

 

(Postponed)

vs.

W/TFA State Indoors

W/TFA State Indoors
10:00amSoccer: Girls JV1 Game

vs. Mukwonago
 @  Mukwonago High Schoollocation
10:00amSoccer: Girls JV1 GameBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Mukwonago
 @  Mukwonago High Schoollocation
10:00amSoftball: Girls Varsity Quadrangular

 

(Postponed)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Bullen Middle Schoollocation

10 AM Game 1: Bradford vs. Horicon, Varsity Field 10 AM Game 2: Menomonee Falls vs. Union Grove, JV Field Noon Game 3: Winners of Game 1 and 2, Varsity Field No...

10 AM Game 1: Bradford vs. Horicon, Varsity Field
10 AM Game 2: Menomonee Falls vs. Union Grove, JV Field
Noon Game 3: Winners of Game 1 and 2, Varsity Field
Noon Game 4: Losers of Game 1 and 2, JV Field
11:00amBaseball: Varsity Game

 

(Postponed)

vs. Wilmot Union
1:30pmBaseball: JV1 Game

 

(Postponed)

vs. Wilmot Union
3:30pmBaseball: JV2 Game

 

(Postponed)

vs. Wilmot Union
4:30pmTrack & Field: Girls Varsity Invitational

 

(Postponed)

vs.
Sunday, April 5, 2020
Monday, April 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Game

 

(Postponed)

vs. Kenosha St. Joseph
Tuesday, April 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmBaseball: JV2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Wauwatosa East
 @  Wisconsin Avenue Parklocation
4:30pmBaseball: JV1 Game

 

(Postponed)

vs. Racine Horlick High School
 @  Lincoln Fieldlocation
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Racine Horlick High School
 @  Wavro Field (at Bradford HS) location
4:30pmSoccer: Girls JV1 Match

 

(Postponed)

vs. Indian Trail
4:30pmSoftball: Girls JV1 Game

 

(Postponed)

vs. Kenosha Tremper
4:30pmSoftball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Kenosha Tremper
 @  Anderson Park - Softball Diamond #2 location
6:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Match

 

(Postponed)

vs. Indian Trail