Southeast Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Maps Directory Bylaws All-Conference Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Aug 21, 2018
Time Event Location Details
8:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Invitational Racine Park vs. UW Oshkosh @ Kolf Sports Center Field House 
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Brookfield East, De Pere, Eau Claire North, Green Bay Preble, Hudson, Kenosha Tremper, Manitowoc Lincoln HS, Neenah, Onalaska, Oshkosh West, Plymouth School District, Pulaski, Wausau East, Wausau West, West Bend East vs. Green Bay Southwest @ Green Bay Southwest High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls JV1 Invitational Indian Trail vs. Kenosha St. Joseph @ Kenosha St. Joseph High School 
10:00am Golf:Girls JV JV Quad Oak Creek vs. Racine Horlick @ Hawks View GC 
10:00am Golf:Girls JV JV Quad Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Indian Trails, Oak Creek vs. Racine Horlick @ Hawks View Golf Course 
10:00am Golf:Girls JV JV Quad Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Indian Trails, Oak Creek vs. Racine Horlick @ Hawks View Golf Course 
12:00pm Golf:Girls JV Triangular Oak Creek, Racine Case vs. Franklin @ Muskego Lakes CC 
12:00pm Golf:Girls JV Triangular Oak Creek vs. Franklin @ Muskego Lakes CC 
2:45pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Tournament vs. Indian Trail @ Kenosha Tremper High School 
4:00pm  Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  (Date Changed to 08-28-18) Kenosha Tremper vs. Indian Trail @ Kenosha Indian Trail HS 
4:00pm  Tennis:Girls JV Match  (Date Changed to 08-28-18) Kenosha Tremper vs. Indian Trail @ Kenosha Indian Trail HS 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Racine Case vs. Oak Creek @ Oak Creek High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Match Racine Case vs. Oak Creek @ Oak Creek High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Kenosha Bradford vs. Racine Horlick @ Racine Horlick High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Match Kenosha Bradford vs. Racine Horlick @ Racine Horlick High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Racine Park vs. Franklin @ Village Club 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Match Racine Park vs. Franklin @ Village Club 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys JV1 Game Greenfield vs. Franklin @ Franklin High School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Game Kenosha Bradford, Racine Saint Catherine's, Greendale vs. Burlington @ Burlington High School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman Game Kenosha Bradford, Racine Saint Catherine's, East Troy vs. Burlington @ Burlington High School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Quadrangular Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Racine Saint Catherine's vs. Union Grove @ Union Grove High School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Quadrangular Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Racine Saint Catherine's vs. Union Grove @ Union Grove High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Oak Creek vs. Sun Prairie @ Sun Prairie HS 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls JV Scrimmage Cudahy, Franklin, Greenfield, Kenosha Tremper, Milwaukee King H.S, South Milwaukee, Whitnall vs. Oak Creek @ Oak Creek High School 
Please see attached doc for details.
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls JV Scrimmage Cudahy, Franklin, Greenfield, Kenosha Tremper, Milwaukee King H.S, South Milwaukee, Whitnall vs. Oak Creek @ Oak Creek High School 
Please see attached doc for details.
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls JV Scrimmage Whitnall, Milwaukee King H.S, Greenfield, Cudahy, Franklin, Kenosha Tremper, South Milwaukee vs. Oak Creek @ Oak Creek High School 
Please see attached doc for details.
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Greenfield vs. Franklin @ Franklin High School 
6:30pm Swimming & Diving:Girls Varsity Invitational Franklin, Oconomowoc, Divine Savior Holy Angels, Menomonee Falls, New Berlin Eisenhower, Waukesha South, St. Augustine Prep vs. Waukesha North @ Waukesha North High School 
Diving only on Tuesday.
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Oak Creek vs. Sun Prairie @ Sun Prairie HS 
8:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Tournament Badger, Indian Trail, Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Christian Life, Kenosha St. Joseph, Racine Horlick, Wauwatosa West, Westosha Central, Wilmot Union vs. Kenosha Tremper @ Ameche Field 
8:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Tournament Wilmot Union, Wauwatosa West, Kenosha St. Joseph, Kenosha Christian Life, Badger, Indian Trail, Kenosha Bradford, Racine Horlick, Westosha Central vs. Kenosha Tremper @ Ameche Field 

     


      View:   
August  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules: